CyberDarts Logo
Darts Basics & Dartboard Setup
Darts League Directory
AMERICAN DARTS
ORGANIZATION

Incorporated 1975

ADO POINT TOTALS

Alphabetical Listing

10/05/99



For more information on the ADO Points sytem, or to discuss Points with an ADO Officer, please go to the ADO Home Page. Phone numbers, addresses, and email links to Officers are listed there.

  
FIRSTNAME LASTNAME REGION ASSOC REGPTS NATPTS

? "Devo" 0 0

? "Mamma" 0 0

Kelly "Munchkin" 0 0

? "Wild Bill" 0 0

Donna ? 0 0

T.J. ? 0 0

Abdul Abakaru 0 0

Michael Abboud V-3 LBDE 32 120

Al Abers I-2 ECDO 0 8

Jolene Abrahamson I-1 CIDC 2 2

Abdul Abukar IV-1 COH 32 32

C.J. Acothley LPDA 0 0

Bob Adamson 0 0

Roy Adkins 3-1 ADA 34 34

Lynn Adolph 0 0

Scott Agnoli V-3 NJDF 40 40

Fred Aguero II-2/3 GSDDA 16 16

Dennis Aitken 3-1 INDIV 4 4

Darian Akers II-5 RMDA 8 30

Chris Alessi VI-3 WCDTP 24 24

Chuck Alexander 3-1 CBDA 0 2

Terri Alexander V-4 WADAPL 6 6

Scott Alford IV-1 DAY 10 10

Kent Allen I-3 SACV 42 58

Patrick Allen 0 0

Peggy Allen II-4 AZD 3 3

Scott Allen I-4 YELL 24 24

Cathy Allison 3-1 HDA 41 41

Tarah Amaral V-1 MMDL 1 1

Vicky Ames V-4 INDIV 2 4

Jody Anderson VI-2 OMDA 24 24

T.A. Anderson II-2/3 PDA 24 24

Tom Anderson I-2 PADA 24 24

Brian Aragon II-4 NMX 4 4

Teba Archuletta I-3 SACV 1 1

Steve Arionus 0 0

Mechelle Arnold II-2/3 RAD 24 24

Bob Aronson I-3 TMDL 56 56

Connie Austin V-4 CADC 1 1

Hatch Austin III-2 FWDA 4 4

Tracy Austin III-3 TALL 104 106

Diane Autry I-1 AK 28 28

Angie Ava III-2 DDA 4 4

Not Available 0 0

Carol Axtell I-4 YELL 24 24

Abel Ayala II-2/3 SJVDA 14 14

Joe Ayers I-3 WNDG 32 32

Chad Ayres VI-2 TRST 0 2

Rhonda Ayres VI-2 TRST 0 1

Tammy Bader VI-1 AADA 2 2

Darlene Bagley III-2 LRDA 1 1

Karen Baier V-2 GVDA 1 1

Tom Baier V-2 GVDA 8 8

George Bailey III-2 TDA 24 24

Juanita Bailey III-2 TDA 32 32

Russell Bailey III-3 MGCDA 64 64

Tammy Bailey III-3 MGCDA 74 74

Barry Bairnsfather III-3 INDIV 112 132

Bucky Bakalec V-3 NJDF 36 64

Linda Baker III-2 FWDA 4 4

Larry Ballard III-2 DDA 24 24

Leah Baltz IV-1 COH 74 76

T.T. Banis 0 0

Danny Bara III-2 HRLN 0 6

Randy Barker IV-1 DOCTC 24 24

Barbara Barnes III-2 INDIV 116 144

Debbie Barnett I-1 KDA 47 47

Jayme Barnhart VI-2 HADTO 0 2

Karen Baron IV-1 COLS 6 6

Mike Barr II-4 SAZ 5 5

Rick Barr 0 0

Roger Barrera III-3 SELA 122 162

George Barrett V-3 QCDA 4 8

Mary Barrie I-1 VLDZ 32 32

Cathy Bart V-2 GVDA 35 35

John Bartlow III-3 TALL 24 24

Brooke Bathurst IV-3 MATL 32 38

Colleen Bauer IV-1 DOCTC 3 3

David Bauer II-5 RMDA 4 4

Ernie Beals I-1 KDA 6 6

Robert Beasley IV-3 MATL 4 4

Alta Beck VI-2 TRST 24 24

Neal Bedworth V-4 CRYS 6 6

Chris Begay II-5 RMDA 2 2

Sherri Belanger 0 0

Tom Bell V-4 MTNR 4 4

Jeff Belliveau V-1 MMDL 0 2

Gilbert Benavides Jr. 0 0

Jerry Benedict III-3 MGCDA 24 24

Jennifer Benetazzo V-3 LBDE 80 96

Aleen Bernard III-3 GNODA 8 8

Greg Berning IV-1 DOCTC 14 14

Corey Berry I-4 YELL 32 32

Darrell Berry V-4 INDIV 69 85

Doreen Berry V-4 INDIV 188 256

Mimi Berry I-4 YELL 1 1

Sharon Berryman 3-1 GALV 52 56

Brenda Bertrand IV-5 BCDA 39 39

Bob Bettis III-2 LRDA 68 98

Debra Betza V-3 NJDF 0 4

Roger Bick 3-1 HDA 10 10

Joyce Bigelow 0 0

Phillis Bigelow III-3 MGCDA 24 24

Lorraine Biggins V-1 MMDL 2 2

Denise Bilek VI-2 SIL 10 10

Gloria Birdsong III-3 VCKS 33 33

Jim Birmingham V-3 NYDO 80 80

Kevin Blackmer II-5 CSDL 92 92

Bruce Blair IV-1 COLS 3 3

Mike Blair I-3 STKN 4 4

Jamie Bland MFDA 0 0

Dale Blankenship VI-2 RAM 2 2

Ruben Blea II-5 RMDA 16 24

Dianna Bledsoe 0 0

Darcy Blessing IV-5 SPAC 6 6

Judy Blizard 3-1 HDA 15 15

Jim Boan IV-3 MATL 164 231

Janet Bochert IV-4 YNDA 4 4

Rick Boehl IV-1 DOCTC 4 4

Miles Bond VI-2 MVDO 8 8

Mike Bondoc 0 0

Teresa Bonifacio IV-3 SADA 100 100

Maurice Bonnar I-1 NOME 1 1

Laurie Bonwell I-1 VLDZ 3 3

Donna Boone I-3 MAR 58 58

Lou Boone III-3 TALL 82 95

Robin Booras II-5 RMDA 2 2

Tim Booras II-5 RMDA 6 6

Matt Booth IV-2 GCDA 32 32

Tony Booth VI-3 WCDTP 64 64

Mindi Border IV-5 CFL 6 6

Sharon Borgeson V-4 TADA 42 42

Jeff Borland V-1 MMDL 32 32

James Borrero IV-5 TRCST 2 2

Angie Bosch I-2 ECDO 1 21

Guy Botsford III-3 VCKS 1 1

Maureen Bottiani II-2/3 SBRB 32 32

Jason Bowers VI-2 MVDO 10 10

Rachel Bowman III-2 DDA 2 2

John Boyne I-3 TMDL 64 72

Kathy Boyne I-3 TMDL 3 3

Holly Boynton V-1 INDIV 108 138

Melissa Bradshaw 0 0

Pam Braggs CHCTY 0 0

Dave Brandon I-1 AK 3 3

Jason Brandon IV-2 GNDA 151 151

Gerald Brant I-3 INDIV 24 24

Laura Braun VI-1 AADA 8 8

Joe Breadmore V-1 MMDL 8 8

Charles Brennan IV-5 MDADE 24 24

Nina Brethauer VI-2 MVDO 2 2

Carol Bretz 0 0

Keith Bridges SMTN 0 0

Kevin Brink I-4 BDA 24 24

Sharon Brink VI-1 DPDA 1 1

Bob Brittain II-4 SAZ 2 2

Rich Brittin CADA 0 0

Chuck Brocar VI-1 RUSH 67 71

Mark Broccardo II-2/3 TCDC 26 28

Jeremy Brock III-3 VCKS 40 40

Kent Brock III-3 VCKS 83 83

Dave Broking I-3 NCA 4 4

Stacy Bromberg II-2/3 SNV 294 537

Dennis Bromirski V-2 TCNY 1 1

Larry Brooks IV-5 PBCDA 4 4

Tom Brooks 0 0

Alicia Brower IV-4 WOLV 49 49

Jim Brower IV-4 WOLV 36 36

Clora Brown III-3 VCKS 5 5

Franca Brown IV-2 LADI 24 24

Jeff Brown V-2 FCC 40 52

Jerry Brown III-3 VCKS 1 1

Judy Brown 0 0

Monty Brown 3-1 HDA 56 56

Ray Brown V-4 CHCO 24 24

Steve Brown VI-2 MWST 148 338

Tim Brown IV-5 VIDO 16 16

Stephanie Browne III-3 PANFL 32 32

Richie Brunner 0 0

Kirk Bryan 3-1 ADA 34 34

Tammy Bryant II-2/3 SNV 48 48

Tom Bryant III-2 LRDA 24 24

Karen Buchner VI-2 CDA 2 2

Wayne Budgem V-3 VPL 112 112

John Bullock V-1 MMDL 6 6

Warren Bult VI-1 DPDA 24 24

Michael Bundschu IV-3 MATL 101 101

Kevin Burdelsky NCDL 0 0

Paula Burdelsky IV-5 MDADE 7 7

Lori Burgett IV-4 MDO 64 64

John Burgin III-2 NWAR 6 14

Eric Burke IV-3 SADA 4 4

Anna Burkholder II-4 NMX 1 1

Paul Burm 0 0

Laurie Burnett VI-2 RAM 1 1

Christine Burns I-3 NCA 0 4

Karen Burton II-5 NATR 88 88

Dennis Bushi IV-4 CDC 8 8

Sue Bushi IV-4 CDC 54 70

Larry Butler IV-1 DAY 40 40

Eric Butts IV-5 BCDA 4 4

Jose Caban IV-1 COH 32 46

Lisa Cacaluzzi 0 0

Shane Cade 0 0

Sandi Cain II-2/3 TCDC 2 4

Andrea Caldwell II-5 CSDL 1 1

Hillary Callen 0 0

Jackie Camble I-4 UT 1 1

Carolyn Camp I-3 MAR 106 110

Andy Campbell I-2 PADA 4 4

Thom Campbell IV-4 ROSE 32 32

Kat Canfield III-2 NWAR 1 1

Lori Cannon III-3 SBDA 32 32

Eric Cantley V-4 CVAPL 4 4

Christine Carlson 0 0

Katie Carmody 0 0

John Carpe 0 0

Don Carrico IV-5 MCEDL 14 14

Pat Carrigan II-2/3 SNV 88 88

Rose Carrigan II-2/3 SNV 128 131

Chip Carroll 0 0

Dan Carroll IV-4 ACDC 8 56

Hope Carroll III-2 DDA 2 26

Jim Carsner I-2 ECDO 52 60

Beth Carson III-3 TALL 43 50

Chuck Carter IV-3 MATL 10 18

David Carter 0 0

Donna Carter IV-2 GCDA 50 57

Roger Carter IV-3 MATL 90 244

Ray Carver V-4 HCDA 72 96

Dawn Case III-3 TALL 1 1

Sean Casey V-1 MMDL 12 12

Lauren Cassarello V-3 LIDA 24 24

Laurie Castanon II-2/3 SBRB 33 33

Bob Castillo II-4 SCOTS 8 56

Bowie Castillo 0 0

Eddie Castillo 3-1 TROP 8 8

Corky Castle I-1 NOME 2 2

Todd Castle I-1 AK 32 32

Wyatt Castle VI-2 ENE 32 32

Joe Cebrynski IV-5 TRCST 79 79

Leonel Celicious VI-3 WCDTP 40 40

Roy Chad V-1 MMDL 72 72

Connie Chamberlin I-1 VLDZ 2 2

Ryan Chandler II-5 RMDA 2 2

Nadine Chapman I-3 TMDL 12 12

Brian Chatagnier III-3 SELA 44 52

Deborah Chatagnier III-3 SELA 76 96

Bob Chatelle V-2 GVDA 4 4

Olinda Chavez II-4 NMX 80 88

Tim Cherven II-5 RMDA 56 56

MaryJo Chesney V-3 INDIV 12 12

Liz Chevalier V-3 GCDL 16 16

Jeff Childs V-2 GVDA 4 4

Teri Childs IV-5 NEFL 1 3

Sandi Chin IV-2 LADI 32 32

Steve Chorba IV-3 QNNC 2 8

Jeff Christy IV-4 YNDA 4 4

Billie Churchwell V-4 CADC 32 32

Dave Chuven II-5 RMDA 24 24

Mike Ciaschini V-1 MMDL 12 12

Eric Cinocco II-2/3 PDA 2 2

Carrie Clark V-4 HCDA 2 2

Deb Clark VI-2 HADTO 1 1

David Clarke I-3 NCA 56 56

Jackie Clarke V-3 GCDL 68 68

Michelle Clegg V-4 TADA 8 8

Dave Clement V-1 MMDL 4 8

Deb Clement V-1 MMDL 2 2

Dan Click RCDA 0 0

Robert Clift I-1 KDA 37 37

Charlotte Clifton III-2 LRDA 49 49

Ken Clifton III-2 LRDA 24 24

Karin Clynch II-2/3 PHCD 4 4

Connie Cochran IV-1 IDA 9 9

MaryAnn Cochrane IV-3 MATL 1 1

Paul Cody 0 0

Mac Cogswell IV-4 WOLV 48 48

Ann Colangelo 0 0

Peany Colavecci V-3 QCDA 0 8

Brent Coleman IV-1 FCAP 2 2

Brian Coleman 0 0

Jeff Collier V-1 INDIV 100 108

Tina Collins II-5 RMDA 3 3

Ernie Comardella III-3 SELA 16 48

Ron Comas 0 0

Steve Comeau V-1 MMDL 8 8

Cindy Compehos I-1 VLDZ 3 3

Sheila Compehos I-1 VLDZ 1 1

Bart Compton II-5 RMDA 100 106

Chris Compton IV-3 MATL 16 16

Darrin Compton II-4 NMX 98 98

Mike Conicelli V-1 MNE 52 52

Marcy Conklin IV-1 DOCTC 10 14

Fred Conley 0 0

Gerry Connolly V-2 FCC 35 35

Jeffrey Conrow VI-2 TRST 24 24

Michelle Conrow VI-2 INDIV 34 34

Don Conway V-1 MMDL 18 18

Heather Cook VI-2 ENE 24 24 J.Scott Cook V-4 TEDC 56 62

Pat Cook 0 0

Scott F. Cook 0 0

Steve Cook I-1 CIDC 2 2

Tom Coolidge V-1 MMDL 8 8

Michael Coop IV-5 TRCST 13 13

Donna Cooper IV-2 GNDA 1 1

Sherry Copeland VI-2 CDA 138 140

Raymond Corbett V-3 VPL 80 80

Bill Cormier V-1 MMDL 0 14

Michelle Cormier V-1 MMDL 0 7

Rick Cornelius IV-3 MATL 0 12

Ricky Cornelius Jr. IV-3 MATL 43 43

Jim Cornwell V-4 TEDC 8 8

Charity Corrigan V-4 TEDC 3 3

Bruce Cottrell PITS 0 0

Kaem Coughlin V-3 NYDO 68 89

Billie Counts I-2 ECDO 104 104

Mike Coup IV-5 TRCST 8 8

Dale Cowley II-2/3 SCA 8 8

Angel Cox IV-3 SADA 48 48

Kelle Cox II-2/3 AVDA 24 24

Marilyn Cozart III-3 TALL 89 89

Pam Crabtree IV-1 FCAP 1 1

Wendy Cramer 3-1 HDA 29 29

Bunnie Crawford ALM 0 0

W. Crawford IV-3 SCUDL 38 38

Jim Creeden V-2 SALT 32 32

Ernest Creer II-4 NMX 4 4

Tim Cress I-1 VLDZ 2 2

Mike Cronlotac IV-4 CDC 3 11

Tom Cross IV-2 GCDA 32 32

Linda Crowell I-4 YELL 92 102

Gregor Cruickshank II-4 SAZ 0 16

Stephanie Cruickshank II-4 SAZ 0 4

Sammy Cruz I-3 REDA 132 170

Craig Cudney I-3 WNDG 4 4

Hilary Cullen 3-1 ADA 32 32

Jan Culley IV-2 ROCK 2 2

Kenny Cullum III-3 GHAM 32 32

Steve Cumberland CADA 0 0

Teenamarie Cunningham II-2/3 SCA 32 32

Patti Curran V-1 MMDL 5 5

Thomas Curtin V-1 INDIV 40 64

Gene Curtis IV-5 SPAC 4 4

Heidi Custer IV-1 DAY 1 1

Kent Cyr V-1 MNE 4 4

Kevin Czipo V-2 INDIV 77 85

Cathy D'Amico V-2 GVDA 44 44

Linda Dablemont I-1 KDA 1 1

Leigh Dalager II-4 NMX 44 60

Michael Dalton IV-5 MDADE 32 32

Andy Dalziell II-2/3 SNV 88 88

Charlie Daniel V-4 CADC 1 21

Cathy Daniels V-2 INDIV 34 34

Richie Dantinne PASCO 0 0

Sherri Darby III-3 PANFL 0 1

Scott Darling V-1 CMNE 32 32

Lenna Daugherty 0 0

Dewayne Davenport 0 0

Mara Davir 0 0

Bill Davis V-3 QCDA 72 132

Bonnie Davis III-3 PANFL 60 60

Cecil Davis II-5 NATR 56 56

Denise Davis 0 0

Gary Davis IV-2 GCDA 80 80

Grady Davis II-5 NATR 32 32

Jason Davis V-2 GVDA 8 8

Keith Davis 3-1 HDA 66 82

Liz Davis IV-5 CFL 12 12

Lloyd Davis IV-1 FCAP 1 1

Marci Davis 0 0

Rickie Davis V-4 WADAPL 4 4

Sheila Davis II-5 RMDA 74 78

Tim Davis IV-1 FCAP 1 1

Brian Dawson 3-1 INDIV 42 42

Jeff Dawson V-4 CVAPL 44 44

Kelly Day III-2 MTRPX 2 2

Dana Dayton VI-1 AADA 72 76

Denise Dayton VI-1 AADA 1 1

Steve Dean VI-2 INDIV 32 36

Mike DeAngelis V-1 MMDL 116 116

Ed DeBehnke VI-3 WCDTP 32 113

Jim Decerbo IV-5 BCDA 1 1

Bruce Deitrick IV-1 CPL 24 24

Sharon DeKok II-4 SAZ 165 173

Shirley Delaune 0 0

Paula Delp V-4 CADC 116 188

Bill DeMaria V-5 NHDL 40 40

Roy Denz III-2 HRLN 0 8

Gus Dessaules V-5 SECT 4 4

Antone Detega 0 0

Colleen Dewey I-1 CIDC 82 82

Lauren DiBlasio V-4 TADA 0 2

Kim DiBuduo V-1 MMDL 2 2

Bob Dickamore I-1 VLDZ 3 3

Jannette Dickerson IV-2 LADI 83 83

Wendy Dickerson IV-3 MATL 5 5

Jerry Dickey VI-2 MVDO 34 36

Neil Dickson V-3 VPL 4 4

Herman Dietze IV-5 BCDA 56 56

Tina DiGregorio V-3 INDIV 136 289

Jim Dillard I-4 WSCH 1 1

Bonnie Dilley IV-1 IDA 36 38

Jon Dilley IV-1 IDA 40 56

Howie Dircks V-3 ABCD 0 24

Chris Dixon V-2 TCNY 0 8

J.D. Dixon RDL 0 0

Allen Dodson I-4 INDIV 40 40

Tammy Doerr VI-1 AADA 1 1

Ronnie Doggett III-2 FWDA 4 4

Christine Donaghue 0 0

Jeff Donaghue 0 0

James Donovan V-3 NYDO 12 12

Katie Doolittle I-4 YELL 32 32

Steve Dorfman II-4 SAZ 4 4

Al Dorn II-2/3 SNV 152 158

Steve Dottance IV-5 NEFL 1 1

Debra Doty II-4 SAZ 2 2

Jeremy Doty II-4 SAZ 2 2

Brian Dougherty IV-5 MCEDL 207 289

Kelli Dougherty IV-3 SADA 1 7

Lynn Dougherty VI-2 INDIV 4 4

Bob Downey V-1 MMDL 12 12

Marla Downs II-2/3 PHCD 8 8

Sean Downs II-2/3 PHCD 144 256

Brian Dowty NNMX 0 0

Andrew Doyle V-3 NYDO 64 64

John Doyle V-1 MNE 2 2

? Drennan IV-1 IDA 0 4

Julie Drennan IV-1 IDA 0 2

Lindy DuBrucq IV-5 MDADE 72 72

Kent Duda IV-5 MDADE 4 4

Maureen Duffy 0 0

B.J. Dufrene III-3 GNODA 24 24

Rich Dumas V-4 TADA 1 1

Bunny Duncan I-3 WNDG 111 115

LaRonda Duncan III-2 DDA 0 4

Chris Dunn V-2 TCNY 45 45

Lorrie Duran III-2 FWDA 4 4

Lisa Durham V-4 CVAPL 2 2

Mike Durham VI-2 WDA 6 6

Cathy Durrant I-4 UT 2 4

Craig Dusenberry II-2/3 TCDC 2 2

Dave Dutton IV-4 ACDC 40 40

Diana Dyer I-2 SWWA 24 24

Mike Dyer IV-3 MATL 32 32

Robert Dysangco V-4 TADA 1 1

Melissa Earley LSCH 0 0

Graham Earp VI-2 RAM 32 36 Brenda Easter IV-3 CLSC 109 129

Mark Easter IV-3 MATL 4 4

Phillip Eastmead V-4 CADC 24 24

Debbie Eavey V-4 CVAPL 8 8

Jeanine Eavey V-4 CVAPL 2 2

Becky Eckerman IV-1 CPL 5 5

Sheila Edmond VI-2 ENE 120 125

Anne Edwards 0 0

Jim Edwards II-4 SAZ 32 32

Stacey Edwards II-5 RMDA 71 72

Alan Egner 0 0

Jennifer Ehlert IV-4 CDC 12 29

Tricia Eickhoff 0 0

Patti Eidson IV-2 GCDA 38 38

Don Eiler III-3 PANFL 8 8

Diane Eklert IV-4 SAGV 40 40

Dennis Elhard VI-1 INDIV 50 50

Mary Elhard VI-1 INDIV 32 32

Tami Eliason 0 0

Tom Eliason 0 0

Gary Ellingson VI-1 DPDA 33 33

Bob Elliot V-1 MMDL 52 60

Tina Elliott V-1 MNE 125 125

Kerrie Ellis 0 0

Mick Emmett 3-1 HDA 4 4

Kendra Ender TDNC 0 0

Penny Enders I-1 CIDC 66 66

Walter Engel I-2 MWVDL 32 32

Kim Enslin V-3 LBDE 4 4

Stephen Erickson I-3 MNDCO 32 32

Tim Erickson I-2 PADA 74 74

Scott Ervin IV-2 GNDA 0 4

Robbie Eshelman II-5 NATR 56 56

Bill Eskina VI-2 RAM 4 4

Tomas Espanio Jr. 0 0

Steve Estey 0 0

Doug Evans IV-5 BCDA 37 37

Jeanette Evans III-2 LRDA 44 80

Mike Evans III-2 LRDA 50 78

John Everett V-4 TEDC 8 8

Joleen Fagundes I-1 NOME 1 1

Julie Farley I-1 NOME 1 1

Karen Farraher V-1 MMDL 0 1

David Fatum I-2 ECDO 6 60

Mike Felch I-1 CIDC 34 34

Sheri Felch I-1 CIDC 61 73

Doug Feldman VI-2 HADTO 2 2

Kirsten Fenwich 0 0

Bill Ferguson V-2 FCC 2 2

Greg Ferrario 0 0 Dorothy Filley IV-5 MDADE 32 32

Angie Findlay 0 0

Weston Finks VI-2 MVDO 82 82

Kevin Finnegan V-2 CDL 32 32

Bill Fisher I-4 YELL 52 52

Larry Fisher 0 0

Margie Fisher I-4 YELL 24 24

Dana Fitch IV-2 ROCK 2 2

Amy Fleetwood IV-5 TRCST 2 2

Scott Fletcher III-3 VCKS 1 1

Lee Flippin I-2 PADA 24 24

Rhonda Florence 0 0

Travis Flowers III-3 TALL 1 1

Kathy Flynn V-3 LBDE 72 73

Theresa Flynn V-3 LBDE 72 73

Leesa Fogel IV-1 FCAP 59 59

Ed "Fuzzy" Foland IV-4 CDC 8 8

Keith Foley V-3 NYDO 80 148

Debbie Forbes V-1 SEAC 34 34

John Forrest 0 0

Maren Forthey 0 0

Cathy Foster IV-5 BCDA 9 9

David Foster I-2 ECDO 97 97

Shane Fountain III-3 MGCDA 80 80

Mike Fox IV-5 ACDA 2 2

Monica Frank V-2 SALT 5 5

Frannie Frederick V-3 QCDA 6 6

Harry Freeman VI-1 OAHE 24 24

Nancy Freeman VI-1 OAHE 1 1

Thomas Freeman I-4 YELL 24 24

Lynn Freitas V-4 CADC 0 9

Tina French IV-2 GCDA 34 34

Mike Frey IV-1 DOCTC 4 4

Tim Frizzell IV-4 CDC 16 22

Ken Froehlich 3-1 CNCHO 24 24

Chris Froman II-4 SAZ 42 42

Wendy Fuentes V-4 TADA 4 4

Angela Fuller IV-3 MATL 31 31

Kip Funderburk IV-3 QNNC 4 4

Kevin Fuqua IV-2 GLDA 74 74

Joe Furphy 0 0

Ken Furr VI-3 INDIV 24 24

Dan Furtado 0 0

Joe Futima IV-2 PIED 65 125

Tom Futrell II-4 SAZ 24 24

Angel Gaffney IV-3 MATL 10 22

Michelle Gaffney V-4 CADC 28 29

Patty Gaffney VI-2 LINC 33 33

Joe Gaglione V-4 CADC 28 42

Michelle Gagnon III-2 DDA 2 2

Suzi Gagnon III-2 DDA 8 8

Fred Garcia II-5 CSDL 32 32

Bob Gargan IV-3 INDIV 50 78

Nancy Garlick I-4 WSCH 2 2

Tony Garnett IV-3 MATL 2 2

Amy Gartrell V-4 CVAPL 96 98

Dawn Garza II-4 NMX 3 3

Michelle Garza III-2 DDA 2 2

Debbie Gates 3-1 HDA 22 22

Judy Gauthier IV-4 WOLV 1 1

Cathy Gauthreaux III-3 GSDA 32 32

Wy Gavrielides SNCST 0 0

Nan Gehlhar IV-1 COH 4 4

Maria George V-2 TCNY 28 28

P.J. George 0 0

Steve Gerhauser 0 0

Lynley Gerken IV-1 COLS 4 8

Chris Gettman 0 0

Terry Giatrellis V-5 NHDL 24 24

Jennifer Gibbs IV-3 CLSC 33 33

Jon Gibson I-3 NCA 32 32

Rick Gibson II-5 RMDA 2 2

Kristi Gier II-5 RMDA 13 21

Jeff Gilbert 0 0

Tresa Gilbert IV-5 TRCST 17 17

Lydia Gilley II-2/3 MDDA 32 32

Cassandra Gilman V-1 MMDL 1 1

Fran Ginder 0 0

Joe Giordano V-3 NYDO 8 8

Carrie Glenn 0 0

Emily Glenn I-4 UT 109 127

Amanda Glosson IV-3 MATL 6 6

Sheila Gmeiner III-3 TALL 1 1

Marilyn Goldsmith 0 0

Al Gonzalez III-3 SELA 0 4

Omar Gonzalez 3-1 CBDA 4 4

Mark Goodwin V-1 MMDL 208 236

Nora Goodwin VI-1 RUSH 1 7

Ester Gordillo I-3 SACV 26 26

Randy Gorman II-4 SCOTS 32 32

Tim Gorman V-3 VPL 72 72

Steven Gosnell 0 0

Alicia Gossett VI-2 RAM 9 9

Sherry Graber V-3 LIDA 24 24

Sharon Graham IV-2 ROCK 2 2

George Grant V-1 MNE 56 56

Mark Grant V-1 MMDL 24 24

Don Graves V-4 CADC 32 32

John Gray II-4 SCOTS 8 56

Meggan Gray II-4 AZD 1 1 Mike Gray III-2 TDA 48 58

Tamara Gray SRDA 0 0

Gerard Greaves V-2 FCC 0 2

Susan Greaves V-2 FCC 41 41

Bonnie Green FTHL 0 0

Dave Green II-2/3 RAD 24 24

Garry Green IV-2 GCDA 32 32

Jeff Green III-2 FWDA 4 4

John Green III-2 TYLR 12 12

Lila Green I-1 KDA 2 2

Sandy Green II-2/3 TCP 20 20

Sherman Green I-1 KDA 49 49

Trina Greenalgh I-1 KDA 2 2

Buddy Greer III-3 INDIV 6 6

Shawn Gregg IV-5 TRCST 8 8

Anthony Gregory 0 0

Brian Gregory 0 0

Scott Gress I-2 INDIV 13 25

Matt Griego II-4 NMX 157 199

Pamela Griffin IV-3 MATL 36 36

Mark Griffis IV-3 MATL 24 24

Doug Griffith 0 0

Artie Grimes 0 0

Kathleen Grimes IV-3 SCUDL 32 32

Susie Grimes 0 0

Howard Grimm PITS 0 0

Karl Grommeck ESDL 0 0

Tim Grossman V-2 TCNY 136 192

Jesse Gruenstein VI-1 AADA 6 6

Marc Grugier I-1 VLDZ 84 84

Tim Gulbranson I-4 YELL 32 32

George Gunter III-3 MGCDA 44 44

Christine Guy V-1 MMDL 2 3

Joel Haas IV-4 ZDC 0 4

Terri Haas IV-4 ZDC 0 5

Jimi Hacker IV-1 IDA 24 24

Sandi Hacker DONKY 0 0

Sue Hackett VI-2 MVDO 2 2

Les Haga V-4 TEDC 58 58

Diane Hale III-3 MGCDA 2 2

Cindy Hall I-1 AK 25 25

Greg Hall 0 0

Kathy Hallagin 0 0

Shawn Hallbrook I-2 PADA 2 2

Brad Halley 0 0

Starrlyn Hallmark III-2 LRDA 2 2

Cathy Halpin 0 0

Tom Haltli I-1 AK 2 2

Charlotte Haluska IV-5 VIDO 4 4

Joyce Hamilton V-3 QCDA 4 4 Mark Hamilton I-4 YELL 66 66

Mark Hamilton IV-5 BCDA 162 178

Rich Hammond V-3 NJDF 0 1

Joe Hamner V-5 SECT 84 88

Bob Hampton 0 0

Dawn Hamrin VI-3 WCDTP 0 14

Traci Hannah II-4 INDIV 3 4

Mary Hannify II-2/3 GSDDA 20 20

Al Hansen I-2 SWWA 32 32

Nora Hanson V-4 TADA 4 4

Janus Hardin 0 0

Bob Harding IV-3 QNNC 32 32

Mark Harmon IV-5 BCDA 22 22

Michelle Harney II-5 NATR 24 25

Paul Harney II-5 NATR 6 6

Randy Harp IV-4 ACDC 8 8

Bart Harrelson IV-3 SCUDL 24 24

Randy Harringer 0 0

Lucy Harris I-1 NOME 1 1

Stephen Harris IV-3 MATL 8 8

Willie Harris IV-2 SRVR 32 32

Bart Harrison IV-3 SCUDL 4 4

Jennifer Harvey II-4 SAZ 5 5

Sandy Harvey 3-1 INDIV 34 36

Steve Harwell 0 0

Brenda Haskell IV-5 PBCDA 18 18

Eddie Haskins 0 0

Alan Hastings II-5 RMDA 90 90

Dawn Hastings II-5 RMDA 13 13

Sam Hatcher II-5 NATR 24 24

Robin Haugen I-1 AK 33 33

Janie Haver 3-1 ADA 35 35

Becky Hayes IV-5 TRCST 1 1

LaDeanna Haynes I-1 KDA 4 4

Richie Hazlett V-4 CRYS 32 32

Ken Hearn III-3 SBDA 40 40

Steve Heckathorn I-3 GOLD 2 2

Robert Heckman I-3 NCA 120 170

Laurie Heimbichner I-4 YELL 32 32

Willie Hellman VI-2 ENE 0 1

Chris Helms 3-1 SAM 198 214

Michelle Heman I-4 WSCH 1 1

Karen Henderson II-2/3 PDA 1 1

Joe Heneghan I-4 SID 54 54

Jennie Henery KOTZ 0 0

Duane Hepola VI-1 AADA 28 28

Rick Herman VI-2 MVDO 2 2

Patty Hern I-2 INDIV 35 35

Frank Hernandez I-3 STKN 116 176

Jeanne Hernandez 0 0 Lyle Herrick II-4 SAZ 12 12

Carole Herriott I-2 ECDO 14 14

Paulette Hershner III-2 DDA 2 2

Chad Hersman IV-1 COLS 46 126

Steve Hertzfeld IV-4 MDO 152 192

Linda Hervey III-2 LRDA 1 1

Anita Hester 3-1 SAM 90 90

Hugh Hester III-3 SBDA 0 2

Eric Heuerman IV-3 MATL 8 8

Pat Hewitt IV-3 INDIV 32 68

Mike Hice IV-2 TULL 32 32

Raquel Hickerson RDL 0 0

Belynda Hicks V-4 WADAPL 1 1

Liz Hildenbrand V-3 LBDE 24 26

Larry Hillberg I-3 GOLD 4 4

Donna Himenez I-3 NCA 90 101

Neil Hingorani II-4 SAZ 2 2

Lorraine Hinson I-2 PADA 36 36

Mike Hislope 0 0

Dave Hite I-1 CIDC 1 1

Barb Hoch IV-5 SPAC 41 41

Dennis Hodder IV-3 MATL 4 4

Aaron Hodson V-1 CMNE 24 24

Steve Hogan II-4 SAZ 3 3

Steve Hogendorn I-1 NOME 1 1

Stephanie Holder II-4 NMX 1 1

Paul Holk II-5 RMDA 14 14

Gary Holland VI-2 RAM 2 2

John Holland V-3 QCDA 16 16

William Holland V-4 CADC 24 24

Joe Holt III-3 SBDA 80 80

Lou Holt III-3 SBDA 104 105

Michelle Holt VI-2 MVDO 2 4

John Hooten 3-1 ADA 8 8

Tracy Hope V-3 VPL 0 2

Leslie Hoppe VI-2 MVDO 0 1

Kelly Horaney VI-3 WCDTP 0 3

Patti Hosaki II-2/3 SCA 2 2

Clint Housley I-1 CIDC 8 8

Glen Howard IV-2 GCDA 16 16

Mary Howard I-3 SACV 2 2

Lora Howell IV-5 SPAC 2 2

Mark Howell I-1 KDA 1 1

Shim Hoy II-4 NMX 0 2

Jeff Hubbard II-2/3 SCA 32 32

Timmy Hudson V-4 CVAPL 4 4

Debbie Hughes IV-1 IDA 2 2

Tammy Hughes V-3 QCDA 4 4

Duane Hughson V-2 GVDA 16 16

Jae Hulett VI-2 MVDO 50 50 Larry Humble MSLV 0 0

Lisa Humiston I-3 NCA 2 2

Charlie Hummel IV-1 FCAP 36 36

Robert Humphrey 0 0

David Humphreys IV-2 GCDA 48 48

Damien Hunkins V-1 SEAC 4 4

Dede Hunstead 0 0

Carolyn Hunt 0 0

Dana Hunt IV-2 LADI 64 64

Molly Hunter 0 0

Trish Hunter I-4 MDLA 1 1

Nancy Huntoon V-4 TEDC 48 48

Dan Huray IV-3 QNNC 4 4

John Hurley 3-1 GALV 24 24

Larry Huskey 0 0

Keith Hutchens 3-1 ADA 32 32

Rachel Imrie V-1 MMDL 4 4

Derk Inga I-1 AK 24 24

Kathy Ingram 0 0

Marianna Ingram IV-3 MATL 1 1

Scott Ingram IV-3 MATL 0 2

Carolyn Inman IV-2 QNTN 24 24

Brad Irons I-1 VLDZ 48 48

Tom Isdale 3-1 HDA 4 4

John Jacko V-5 INDIV 44 68

Kym Jackson IV-5 SPAC 8 8

Yvonne Jackson II-2/3 SNV 36 36

Alan Janiga 0 0

Mike Janousek VI-2 LINC 42 42

Russ Janus II-2/3 SCA 4 4

Jason Jarvis IV-1 DAY 10 59

Jim Jasper IV-3 QNNC 25 25

Cathy Jazz V-3 QCDA 2 2

Doug Jeffcoat 0 0

Carolyn Jeffrey I-3 MAR 24 24

Marianka Jelierse VI-2 MVDO 3 3

Todd Jenkins II-5 RMDA 2 2

Tim Jensen 0 0

Guy Jervis IV-3 SADA 4 4

Eric Jespersen IV-5 SPAC 4 4

Wayne Jessup II-2/3 SBRB 88 88

Bob Johnson II-5 RMDA 6 6

Chad Johnson V-4 INDIV 166 230

Dave Johnson II-2/3 GSDDA 8 8

E.J. Johnson 0 0

John Johnson VI-2 CMO 2 2

Jon Johnson II-4 SIER 3 3

Kriss Johnson II-5 RMDA 1 1

Mischelle Johnson I-3 NCA 43 63

Ron Johnson VI-3 WCDTP 0 36 Teresa Johnson V-4 CMD 2 2

Tina Johnson VI-2 ENE 32 32

Trina Johnson I-4 YELL 1 1

Robert Johnson Jr. II-5 RMDA 12 20

Andrea Jones IV-2 GNDA 37 37

Bert Jones I-1 NOME 4 4

Chuck Jones V-3 QCDA 8 8

Ed Jones I-1 VLDZ 1 1

Eva Jones I-1 NOME 2 2

Lorna Jones 0 0

Sandie Jones IV-3 MATL 2 2

Sean Jones IV-5 BCDA 1 1

Aaron Joseph IV-4 CDC 8 28

Lesley Joseph ICDL 0 0

Orlando Juarez 3-1 CBDA 24 28

Liz Judy V-4 CVAPL 18 18

Ron Justvig TPKA 0 0

Dave Kapustik IV-4 CDC 80 80

Dan Karas IV-5 SPAC 8 8

Jim Karchesky III-3 MGCDA 24 24

Jim Kardias V-3 VPL 0 2

Mike Kasper 0 0

Gary Kaufhold II-5 CSDL 60 60

Kim Keate IEDA 0 0

Jody Keeling II-5 RMDA 1 9

Patti Keeling 0 0

Dennis Keever V-4 CADC 0 1

Jim Keller 0 0

Lucie Keller 3-1 ADA 4 4

Tom Keller IV-4 MDO 32 32

Donna Kelley V-1 MMDL 55 55

Marianne Kelley V-1 MMDL 26 28

Rick Kelley V-1 MMDL 118 124

Tami Kelley V-1 MMDL 2 2

Mike Kellner IV-1 DOCTC 0 4

Aaron Kellough II-5 RMDA 56 56

Dave Kelly V-1 MMDL 4 4

Lori Kelly V-3 QCDA 6 6

Lynn Kelly IV-3 MATL 3 3

Perry Kelly 3-1 SAM 68 76

Danica Kelso V-4 CADC 0 2

Shannon Kendall 3-1 HDA 24 24

Jeff Kennedy V-4 TADA 2 2

Mike Kenny Jr. IV-1 DOCTC 0 4

Lois Kent IV-2 LADI 32 32

John Keogh V-1 SEAC 48 48

Lynne Keogh V-1 MMDL 117 121

Helen Keown V-1 MMDL 1 1

Timothy Kern IV-1 FCAP 24 24

Pat Keys IV-2 BGDA 9 9 Lorraine Keyser III-3 SELA 116 120

Ed Khelseau IV-1 IDA 100 124

Jan Kidd II-2/3 PDA 4 4

Emogene Kidwell IV-2 ROCK 34 34

Bruce Kie V-3 LBDE 24 24

Susan Kienzel II-4 NMX 33 33

Michael Kilby II-2/3 SCA 8 8

Hugo Kilgo MSLV 0 0

Nita Kimball 3-1 CBDA 68 76

Michelle Kimbro 0 0

Adam King RDL 0 0

Bob King IV-2 GNDA 52 58

Mark King II-4 SAZ 62 62

Scot Kingdon I-4 INDIV 123 123

James Kinney IV-1 COH 8 8

Vicki Kirby II-4 SAZ 4 4

Jim Kirkbride IV-3 MATL 6 6

Marty Kish IV-4 YNDA 32 32

Paul Kish IV-4 YNDA 40 40

Bob Kisty V-3 VPL 12 30

Maria Kitterman IV-5 SPAC 2 2

Jim Klebe IV-1 IDA 4 4

Pam Klebe IV-1 IDA 5 5

Sue Klein IV-5 BCDA 3 3

Jamie Knecht III-3 GNODA 0 9

Kim Knight IV-1 DOCTC 8 8

Robynn Knight II-2/3 AVDA 56 56

Sam Knight II-5 PRDA 32 32

Lynne Knoer V-4 TADA 5 5

John Kobus VI-1 RUSH 45 45

Ed Koenig I-3 MAR 24 24

Dave Koisain PGDL 0 0

Len Kolpet I-4 BDA 0 1

Thelma Konecko 3-1 ADA 56 56

Dan Konen VI-2 HADTO 32 32

Jessica Koontz 0 0

Gene Kopetsky VI-1 AADA 4 4

Anne Kramer II-2/3 TCDC 44 58

John Kramer II-2/3 TCDC 176 204

Suzette Kramer I-4 YELL 32 32

Kim Krause IV-3 QNNC 1 1

Chuck Kroeger I-3 STKN 2 2

Jim Kromer 3-1 ADA 24 24

Denise Krug V-4 HCDA 8 8

Sue Kruse 0 0

John Kuczynski 0 0

Kurt Kunttu V-4 CADC 24 24

Karen Kus IV-4 CDC 48 50

Ken Kustenmacher III-3 GSDA 32 32

? LaBarre 0 0 Kim LaBarre RCDA 0 0

Ray Lacey 0 0

Danielle LaFountain I-4 YELL 34 34

Gerald LaFountain I-4 YELL 88 88

Dean Lairson SODA 0 0

Manuel Lairson 0 0

Don Lamb 3-1 HDA 96 98

Dave Lambert 0 0

Gayle Lamkin III-3 TALL 1 1

Rudy Landa 0 0

George Lane IV-4 MDO 32 32

Tambri Lane IV-5 NEFL 0 6

Bob Lange VI-3 WCDTP 72 78

Cathy Lange 0 0

Zolton Lapicz III-2 LRDA 0 4

Bruce Larson I-4 GLTN 8 8

Rhonda Larson I-4 MDLA 1 1

Wanda Larson VI-2 RAM 1 1

Tricia Lasik V-1 MMDL 1 1

Bob Lateer V-2 STDL 40 40

Brenda Lateer V-2 STDL 2 2

Laura Latimer IV-5 SPAC 0 11

Dan Lauby VI-3 INDIV 144 369

Boyd Laughlin AZAL 0 0

Charles Lauriano 0 0

Suzette Lavinder I-4 YELL 24 24

Sandi Lawless V-4 CMD 69 69

Jim Lawlor V-2 SALT 64 64

Rob Lawrence II-4 AZD 2 2

Bruce Lawson I-4 UT 33 33

AnnMarie Lawton V-2 SALT 2 2

Chuck Lawton V-2 SALT 4 4

Jesse Layton VI-2 WDA 2 2

Lita Layton VI-2 WDA 2 2

Daphne Leach IV-5 SPAC 87 115

June Leahy VI-3 WCDTP 0 4

Dave Ledford IV-3 WCDA 4 4

Patrick Lee IV-3 MATL 90 134

Rich Lee II-4 NMX 24 24

Lenny Leeman IV-1 COH 32 32

Tom Lefco II-4 SCOTS 2 2

Craig Lehman I-3 REDA 150 188

Brian Leicester II-2/3 GSDDA 16 16

Robin Leiman II-5 RMDA 32 32

Cat Leis 0 0

Todd Lemons V-4 CADC 24 24

Linda Leslie IV-1 DOCTC 2 2

Dayton Lewis II-5 NATR 96 102

Deb Lewis IV-1 COH 82 110

Jennifer Lewis IV-3 QNNC 1 1 Larry Lewis 0 0

Lisa Lewis IV-2 ROCK 24 24

Mike Lewis V-3 QCDA 8 8

Randall Lewis 0 0

Linda Lezcano 0 0

Ginny Libby V-1 MNE 2 2

Mark Licenzi II-2/3 SNV 32 32

Kevin Liebkemann III-3 INDIV 53 57

Jenny Liebnitzer IV-5 MDADE 25 25

Joyce Lieske IV-1 DOCTC 7 15

Ray Lilla IV-5 BCDA 133 133

Paul Lim II-2/3 TCP 232 442

Mike Lindholm IV-4 YNDA 32 34

Anne Lindsey IV-3 MATL 1 1

Ed Linehan II-5 RMDA 12 12

Sherrie Lloyd 3-1 ADA 1 1

Marcia Loche V-3 NYDO 100 131

Julie Loebl IV-3 CLSC 7 17

Jack Loescher CNE 0 0

Ronnie Loft TBDA 0 0

Robin Logsdon VI-2 TRST 4 4

Russell LoHnbakken I-4 YELL 32 32

Amy Loiko II-5 RMDA 1 1

Cheryl Long LSCH 0 0

Becky Look V-1 SEAC 2 2

Wendy Loomis IV-4 ROSE 32 32

Ruben Lopez 3-1 TROP 12 12

Russ Lopez 3-1 PBDA 10 22

Cal Lorick IV-3 SIND 24 24

Bill Lotterhos V-3 VPL 32 32

Dale Loudin I-4 UT 54 70

Connie Low 3-1 CRSTY 0 1

Clyde Lowe III-3 GJDA 1 1

Ed Lowery II-4 SAZ 3 3

Gloria Lowery III-3 VCKS 33 33

Marc Lowery III-3 VCKS 35 35

Jason Lucas V-3 INDIV 12 24

Lori Lucas 0 0

Perry Lucas 0 0

Nicole Luck III-3 TALL 0 1

Maggie Ludwig I-1 NOME 5 5

Rich Lueders II-5 RMDA 144 170

Luce Luhuana 0 0

Arlo Lujan II-4 NMX 2 2

Kevin Luke YASDA 0 0

Harry Luna I-1 CIDC 43 43

Anne Lund I-2 PADA 45 54

Travis Lutter I-4 YELL 40 40

Kevin Lynch V-1 MMDL 8 8

Jennifer Lyzak IV-5 BCDA 114 114

Russ Lyzak IV-5 BCDA 24 24

Sonya Mabe IV-2 CLDA 3 3

Bob MacDougall 0 0

John Mackey 0 0

Kevin Madaris IV-2 GCDA 32 32

Dave Madison VI-2 MVDO 7 7

Kim Madison 3-1 ADA 122 132

Wendy Magee IV-2 BGDA 3 3

Mike Maguire V-1 MMDL 8 8

Tanja Mahan II-4 NMX 25 25

Leah Mahon VI-2 ENE 2 2

Scott Mahon VI-2 ENE 2 2

Mitch Mahoney V-4 BADA 60 88

Galen Maier I-2 ECDO 32 32

Micki Malka 0 0

Linda Malley II-4 SIER 3 3

Mat Malone V-3 NYDO 48 56

Kathy Maloney IV-5 CFL 20 20

Jackie Manderson IV-5 VIDO 2 2

Steve Mangiapane I-1 CIDC 128 128

Mike Manley IV-2 GCDA 11 19

Richard Mansfield III-2 HRLN 14 26

Mark Manuel 0 0

Frank Manzardo VI-3 WCDTP 24 32

Mike Marcinak AZAL 0 0

Roger Marcotte II-4 SCOTS 24 24

Brett Maret 0 0

Tee Marie III-3 GNODA 16 48

David Marienthal V-3 PEQV 172 366

Randy Markley 0 0

Ron Marks V-3 QCDA 32 32

Jason Marlowe I-3 TMDL 2 2

Monica Marlowe 3-1 PBDA 1 3

Steve Marlowe 3-1 PBDA 28 40

Charlie Marquiss II-5 PRDA 64 64

Peggy Marquiss V-1 MNE 4 4

Carolyn Mars 0 0

Roger Marsden 0 0

Bruce Marshall V-4 TADA 64 82

Sandy Marshall V-4 TADA 5 6

John Marsiano IV-3 MATL 8 8

Maggie Martell I-3 NCA 44 56

Buddy Martin 0 0

Jean Martin V-4 CMD 1 1

Kari Martin II-2/3 SBRB 7 7

Michele Martin III-2 LRDA 3 3

Regena Martin V-4 CMD 24 24

Ron Martin IV-4 NCEDL 8 8

Sandy Martin II-4 SAZ 52 52

Trey Martin III-2 FWDA 4 4

Michael Martinelli III-2 DDA 4 4

Bert Martinez 3-1 CBDA 52 52

Luis Martinez 3-1 CBDA 218 322

Brenda Mathern 0 0

Alan Matthews V-4 MTNR 0 2

Bill Maus 0 0

Bill Maxon IV-4 ACDC 0 4

Margie Maxon IV-4 ACDC 8 13

Lorri Maxwell I-3 SACV 3 3

T.J. May IV-5 CFL 28 28

Jim Mayberry III-3 PANFL 40 40

Trisha Mayer IV-5 TRCST 2 2

Charlie McCall IV-3 QNNC 1 1

Tracey McCann I-2 PADA 32 32

Nicky McCarthy III-2 MTRPX 2 4

Carolyn McCauley I-1 CIDC 53 53

Brenda McClain IV-3 MATL 2 2

Jamie McClelland 0 0

Anne McClure IV-3 CLSC 36 47

Sue McClusky 0 0

Melissa McCollister 0 0

Jeff McCoy IV-2 ROCK 4 4

Kirk McCoy IV-2 GNDA 4 4

Simon McDade II-2/3 VENT 33 33

Dennis McDonald V-3 VPL 80 88

Diane McDonald V-3 VPL 0 1

Jacci McDonald VI-2 TRST 1 1

Wade McDonald 3-1 HDA 8 8

Denna McDonnell NJADL 0 0

Gail McFarlane 0 0

Jimmy McFee 0 0

Jeff McGaughey III-3 TALL 33 33

Meredith McGee 0 0

Bob McGowan IV-5 MCEDL 4 4

Kathy McGowan IV-1 COH 3 3

Matt McGucken V-5 NHDL 88 98

Lynn McGuire IV-5 BCDA 3 3

Dale McInnis III-3 SBDA 24 26

Tracy McKinley VI-2 MVDO 35 35

Mack McLendon I-2 PADA 32 32

Troy McMahan III-3 SELA 0 16

Angie McMillan 0 0

Jacques McMillan IV-3 QNNC 3 3

Wayne McMillan 3-1 ADA 70 70

James McNeilly VI-3 WCDTP 0 16

Jerry McPheeters 3-1 ADA 36 36

Deb McQuillan IV-4 NODA 56 56

Beverly Meador II-4 NMX 4 4

Robbie Means III-2 HRLN 6 6

Kelly Meares IV-5 CFL 58 59 Mark Meares IV-5 CFL 4 4

Laurett Meddis V-3 VPL 96 108

Irene Medina 3-1 CBDA 26 26

Jerad Medina 3-1 HDA 4 4

Shane Meeks V-4 TADA 8 8

Sheldon Mehlberg I-1 VLDZ 2 2

Jeff Meinke II-4 AZD 8 8

Jill Meixner V-3 NJDF 24 24

Ginger Melanson II-4 SIER 3 7

Diana Melerine III-3 GSDA 32 32

Lynette Melton III-3 VCKS 32 32

Mario Mendoza IV-4 MDO 56 56

Rene Mendoza I-2 PADA 24 28

Carl Merchant I-1 NOME 1 1

Earl Merchant I-1 NOME 3 3

Irene Merchant I-1 NOME 2 2

J.J. Merlot V-4 CVAPL 4 4

Jason Merrell 0 0

Carol Merriman IV-1 IDA 28 50

Scott Merritt IV-1 COLS 2 2

Linda Meshell 0 0

Dave Metcalf I-1 NOME 1 1

Kelly Metts IV-4 WOLV 4 8

Chris Meyer VI-3 NIL 24 24

Howard Meyers II-2/3 SCA 32 34

Mark Meyers I-1 AK 32 32

Dea Michaels IV-1 FCAP 1 1

Johnathan Michitsch II-4 SIER 1 1

Anthony Miera II-4 NMX 204 308

Bob Miller V-3 QCDA 32 32

Craig Miller II-4 AZD 2 2

Gina Miller V-4 TADA 36 36

Jason Miller I-1 NOME 4 4

Jeff Miller I-4 YELL 25 25

Letha Miller 0 0

Linda Miller 0 0

Angela Mills IV-2 INDIV 4 4

Bruce Mills 3-1 CNCHO 80 80

Paul Millwood IV-3 QNNC 2 2

Pat Milton I-2 PADA 32 32

Anthony Mitchell IV-1 COLS 84 84

Chuck Mitchell IV-3 QNNC 24 24

Jan Mitchell IV-3 QNNC 42 42

Ken Mitchell 0 0

Mike Mitchell 0 0

Jan Mizer I-2 ECDO 48 48

Rod Mohney II-5 RMDA 4 4

Patty Monahan V-1 MMDL 2 4

Kevin Moncrief IV-4 CDC 0 4

Kim Moncrief IV-4 CDC 1 1 Shea Monroe I-3 HUM 48 52

Daryl Montgomery 3-1 HDA 124 136

Dan Moore II-5 RMDA 122 124

Dee Moore V-1 MMDL 2 2

Eddie Moore IV-2 TULL 24 28

Mike Moore FAIR 0 0

Tina Moore VI-2 HADTO 64 64

John Moorehead V-2 MHKV 44 44

Amy Moran V-2 GVDA 9 9

Mike Moran IV-3 MATL 4 4

Sean Moran V-1 MMDL 40 40

Dave Mordecai 0 0

Sean Morehouse IV-3 SADA 104 104

Terry Morey V-2 STDL 48 48

Laurie Morgan 0 0

Mike Morgan V-4 CVAPL 12 12

Yvonne Mork EBCA 0 0

John Morris 3-1 GALV 6 6

Paul Morris IV-3 SADA 24 24

Peter Morrison V-1 MMDL 16 16

Naomi Morton I-1 VLDZ 3 3

Herv Moseley IV-3 MATL 2 2

Lisa Moser I-3 MBDL 40 40

Harold Mosher V-1 CMNE 40 40

Barbara Moten IV-3 QNNC 182 184

Maxie Moten IV-3 QNNC 84 84

Karen Mouat I-4 YELL 25 25

Mike Mowatt V-2 TCNY 32 32

Jack Moyer IV-5 SPAC 12 12

Paul Muir I-1 CIDC 111 111

Jim Mulkerrin V-1 MMDL 2 16

Amy Muller VI-1 DPDA 1 1

Kelly Mulvaney IV-1 DOCTC 2 2

Terry Mundt I-1 VLDZ 97 97

Christy Munsch VI-1 AADA 1 3

Duane Muntz I-2 PADA 34 34

Candy Murphree I-3 MBDL 32 32

Pat Murphy II-4 SAZ 1 1

Jason Naert VI-2 HADTO 8 28

Jerry Nagel VI-2 HADTO 56 72

Terri Nagy IV-4 GFDA 32 32

Midge Nale IV-1 IDA 1 1

John Nance IV-1 IDA 12 12

Rae Nash IV-3 MATL 12 12

Mike Naulty V-3 QCDA 12 12

Doug Naville IV-3 MATL 6 6

Nancy Neal IV-2 LADI 32 32

Heather Neff I-4 INDIV 39 39

Lucy Nelson KOTZ 0 0

Travis Nelson KOTZ 0 0 Ron Nemits V-3 QCDA 8 8

Teresa Nerona 0 0

Sam Nesbitt V-1 MMDL 24 24

Les Neugebauer VI-1 DPDA 48 48

Teresa Neville 3-1 HDA 4 4

Jennifer Newsom II-2/3 SNV 20 20

Philip Newsome IV-3 MATL 0 4

Janelle Nicholas II-4 SCOTS 35 39

Dana Nichols 3-1 ADA 102 102

Julie Nicoll V-3 LBDE 122 210

Bill Nicoll Jr. IV-1 DAY 0 20

Amy Nicora V-3 GCDL 2 2

Mike Niehsen "Mouse" IV-1 SOHBD 8 8

Jamie Nieman IV-4 CDC 1 1

Rich Nieman IV-4 CDC 1 17

Jenny Noble III-3 SBDA 0 4

Jenifer Nobles I-1 CIDC 8 8

Ron Noel V-1 MMDL 0 4

George Nolan V-3 VPL 32 32

Jim Nolte IV-5 MCEDL 5 5

Sherri Nordstrom II-5 CSDL 1 1

Kathleen Norred III-3 GHAM 24 24

Bill Norton IV-3 MATL 4 4

Lynn Norton IV-3 MATL 2 2

Tom Norton V-1 MMDL 72 72

Frank Nostro V-5 WSTC 24 26

Mike Novak IV-3 MATL 2 2

Kent Nuss 0 0

Jamie Nussbaum 0 0

Adele Nutter V-3 QCDA 2 2

Allen Nutter I-2 PADA 95 95

John O'Brien V-5 NHDL 32 32

Karen O'Brien 0 0

Debbie O'Bryan V-2 FCC 1 1

Dan O'Donnell II-5 RMDA 24 24

Dawn O'Malley 0 0

Phil O'Neill II-2/3 SBRB 24 24

Gina Oakley V-4 CADC 38 40

Jerry Oakley V-4 CADC 48 48

Meiling Oberg III-2 MTRPX 2 2

Steve Oberti V-4 CHCO 58 58

Tiffany Oberti V-4 CHCO 1 1

Conrad Olague II-5 RMDA 4 4

Gwen Olds II-5 RMDA 15 15

Linda Oles I-1 CIDC 13 13

Craig Oleson I-1 NOME 3 3

Jeff Olson I-1 CIDC 152 152

Michele Olson I-1 KDA 114 114

Mike Ortalli Jr. II-2/3 MDDA 40 40

Winnie Outcalt II-2/3 SCA 4 4 Cynthia Outwater I-1 NOME 2 2

Donna Overly IV-2 GCDA 98 99

Mick Owens IV-1 COH 17 17

Tami Owens IV-4 ACDC 2 7

Dan Pace IV-2 GNDA 12 12

Donny Pace IV-2 GNDA 0 32

Ron Packard V-1 MMDL 8 8

Victor Padilla I-3 SACV 40 40

Jeff Page IV-3 QNNC 35 35

Jason Paine I-3 REDA 90 90

Skip Palmieri V-5 SECT 4 4

Ali Papenhausen V-4 TADA 2 2

Sandy Parcher 0 0

Debra Parker V-4 CADC 87 106

Steve Parks V-2 GVDA 8 8

Robert Parrigan V-2 INDIV 4 4

Brian Paton V-3 NJDF 72 72

Lisa Patterson V-1 MMDL 8 8

Ginger Patton V-3 NJDF 0 2

Pam Patton II-5 RMDA 140 190

Tim Patzkowsky I-4 BDA 24 24

Dan Paul V-2 TCNY 75 99

Donna Pavilack IV-5 BCDA 4 8

Kathy Payanes II-4 NMX 9 13

Tony Payne IV-2 BGDA 4 4

Mitch Payton IV-2 BGDA 8 8

Pam Payton IV-2 BGDA 1 1

Amber Peace III-2 FWDA 4 8

Debby Peace III-2 FWDA 0 6

Chris Peake I-3 GOLD 82 138

Danni Pearce IV-3 WCDA 64 64

Sherri Pendergrass I-4 YELL 1 1

Fred Penturff V-4 TEDC 24 24

Joseph Perez 3-1 HDA 20 20

Kristi Perez VI-2 HADTO 1 1

Gordon Perkins IV-1 DOCTC 8 12

Rhonda Perkins IV-1 DOCTC 0 2

Cathy Perot 0 0

Mark Perry IV-4 GFDA 40 40

Mike Peterson II-4 SAZ 6 6

Scott Peterson LSCH 0 0

Jill Petrosky IV-1 DOCTC 3 3

April Pfeiffer IV-3 SCUDL 40 40

Dee Philip I-2 PADA 0 1

B.J. Phillips VI-3 WCDTP 80 82

Butch Phillips II-4 AZD 2 2

James Phillips I-1 AK 72 72

Vic Phillips IV-4 CDC 35 35

Linda Pickrell 0 0

Heather Pierce I-1 AK 4 4 Leslie Pierce 0 0

Ligava Pierson 0 0

Angie Pina III-2 DDA 8 8

Tim Pinkston VI-2 MVDO 8 8

Bill Pittman VI-2 RAM 2 2

Mike Platt V-2 INDIV 12 20

Kathy Podraza 3-1 HDA 90 94

Kim Poggemoller IV-1 FCAP 12 12

Adrian Polanco 0 0

Michelle Poliquin V-4 TEDC 1 1

Rocky Polk II-4 NMX 2 2

Eric Pope IV-3 MATL 8 8

Jim Pope I-2 PADA 2 2

Delores Popovich 3-1 GALV 41 41

Marilyn Popp V-5 NHDL 164 452

Marshall Popp V-5 NHDL 24 24

Beaver Porterfield 0 0

Steve Post LSCH 0 0

Crystal Poston IV-1 COLS 42 42

Janet Poteralski IV-3 SADA 26 30

Terry Potts II-2/3 SNV 0 2

Terri Powers IV-5 MDADE 43 43

Mahend Prasad I-3 WNDG 4 4

Penny Praytor III-3 GJDA 1 1

Robert Preston II-2/3 GSDDA 8 8

Kenny Prewitt VI-3 NIL 24 24

Rich Priano 0 0

Jackie Price III-2 TYLR 1 1

Neil Price 0 0

Claudia Prinovsky 0 0

Chuck Pristach 0 0

Sonny Prohaska III-3 SBDA 0 2

Diana Pryce I-4 WSCH 26 26

Jodi Puariea II-4 SAZ 3 3

Jim Puckett IV-3 SADA 36 36

Mary Puckett III-3 VCKS 1 1

Mark Pundt II-2/3 PDA 41 49

Annette Quaintane II-5 RMDA 24 24

No Qualifier 0 0

Sue Qualls RCDA 0 0

Ed Quick IV-2 ROCK 40 40

Mary Quinn V-3 NYDO 48 69

Daniel Quiver II-4 NMX 6 6

Jack Ragan V-3 QCDA 4 4

Donnie Ramcharon 3-1 HDA 104 104

Steve Ramsdell VI-1 AADA 60 60

Susie Ramsdell VI-1 AADA 32 32

Amy Ramser I-3 NCA 161 179

K.C. Ramser I-3 NCA 84 84

Lewis Ramsey III-3 TALL 92 104 Lewis Ramsey V-4 TADA 0 3

Mike Randall 0 0

Tony Rankin IV-2 BGDA 32 32

Marc Ranta IV-5 BCDA 3 3

Tim Rasta V-4 TADA 28 28

Ted Ray V-1 MNE 32 32

Kathy Rayburn III-3 TALL 3 3

Mark Raymer 0 0

Gus Rebello IV-5 SPAC 4 4

Anita Reddish IV-3 QNNC 77 77

John Reddish IV-5 PBCDA 4 4

Dave Reese V-4 TEDC 26 34

Sandra Reese III-3 VCKS 3 3

James Reesor IV-2 BGDA 12 12

Kirby Regenold VI-2 INDIV 2 2

Ed Reilly IV-3 MATL 2 2

Julie Rembiszewski IV-2 GCDA 2 2

Kay Rembowski 3-1 HDA 25 25

Tony Rembowski 3-1 HDA 24 24

Cesar Remus 3-1 ADA 24 24

Kristin Reneau VI-2 TRST 1 1

Brandy Renfrow I-1 CIDC 36 36

Jen Renner 0 0

Not Reported 0 0

Not Reported 0 0

Matt Rexrode V-1 MMDL 68 68

Dennis Rey V-1 MMDL 8 8

Dawn Reyes 0 0

Carol Reynolds IV-3 SADA 50 78

David Reynolds IV-4 INDIV 2 16

Renee Reynolds IV-3 SADA 2 2

Bill Rhea V-4 CADC 24 24

Dan Rice IV-2 GNDA 0 2

Dave Rice IV-4 INDIV 56 64

Delores Rice VI-1 DPDA 42 42

Kevin Rice IV-3 SCUDL 24 24

Sherea Rice V-5 NORB 0 2

Brad Richardson I-4 UT 1 1

Jayme Richardson VI-2 TRST 40 40

Billy Rick 0 0

Brian Ridley I-4 SID 2 2

Juli Riedel 0 0

Elaine Riegler IV-5 BCDA 9 9

H.B. Riley I-4 UT 25 25

Linda Riley I-4 UT 1 1

Linda Ringot I-3 STKN 2 2

Fred Rittschof II-4 SCOTS 32 32

Jesse Rivera VI-3 WCDTP 0 4

Nick Rivera II-4 SCOTS 56 56

Cliff Robb VI-2 CDA 10 10 Bruce Robbins V-1 MMDL 24 24

Rene Roberson IV-3 SCUDL 32 32

Jason Roberts III-2 DDA 4 4

Fossil Robinson 0 0

Greg Robinson VI-1 DPDA 2 2

Mark Robinson V-2 SALT 36 36

Janice Rodgers I-1 KDA 1 1

Tom Romandi II-2/3 SCA 0 6

Mike Rose IV-2 ROCK 4 4

Pat Rose VI-1 OAHE 82 82

Ross Rosenberg VI-2 ENE 24 24

Bob Ross I-2 ECDO 44 44

Brad Rouillard I-4 WSCH 40 40

Darryl Rouse VI-2 LINC 32 32

Brenda Roush II-5 RMDA 24 36

Roger Roush IV-1 COH 4 4

Sandy Rowell IV-3 SADA 4 4

Tina Rueles III-2 DDA 96 158

Tee Ruleman 0 0

Jerry Runels IV-3 MATL 13 13

Marie Runels IV-3 MATL 9 9

Paul Ruskell I-3 MBDL 32 32

Allison Russell II-4 SAZ 2 2

B.J. Russell KOTZ 0 0

Barry Russell IV-5 BCDA 2 20

Charles Russell V-4 HCDA 32 32

Mark Russell IV-5 ACDA 0 1

Sam Ruta IV-4 CDC 14 14

Diana Rutherford VI-2 RAM 118 124

Diane Rutkowski V-4 INDIV 78 84

Connie Rutz I-2 TCWA 1 1

Mike Rutz I-2 TCWA 24 24

Jeanne Ryan 0 0

Karen Ryan 0 0

Paul Rydarowicz IV-4 YNDA 40 40

Diane Rydholm 0 0

Ray Ryman III-3 SBDA 56 56

Ryan Sailer VI-2 ENE 56 56

John Salazar 3-1 HDA 4 4

Eric Salmonson II-5 RMDA 12 12

Jude Sanchez III-3 SELA 0 8

Scott Sandberg 0 0

Hattie Sandeford III-3 VCKS 36 36

Cyndie Sanders I-1 KDA 32 32

Mike Sanders IV-5 SPAC 126 126

Tony Sanders II-2/3 PDA 16 16

Mike Sansoucie IV-5 PBCDA 26 26

Steven Santora V-3 NYDO 32 32

Vicky Sasenbury VI-3 DDDC 0 3

Wayne Schaffer II-4 NMX 78 82 Peter Schaumann 0 0

Steve Schauss II-5 NATR 84 84

Helen Scheerbaum V-3 QCDA 2 2

Rik Scherbing II-4 AZD 4 4

Lisa Scheu V-2 FCC 24 25

Erik Schiefen II-2/3 SBRB 8 8

Marty Schilling V-4 TEDC 10 10

Mark Schlesinger V-2 TCNY 36 40

Pam Schmarker DONKY 0 0

Glennda Schmelzer I-2 TCWA 42 42

Karen Schmidt FTMYERS 0 0

Pam Schmidt II-5 NATR 24 24

Mary Schmittle IV-4 INDIV 0 9

Bill Schoenecker SSIDE 0 0

Ralph Schomburg 3-1 HDA 56 56

Larry Schramm IV-5 NEFL 0 16

Jan Schroeder I-2 TCWA 1 1

John Schroeder I-2 ECDO 24 24

Andy Schultheis V-4 HCDA 60 60

Kim Schultheis II-4 SAZ 33 41

Lisa Schultz V-4 HCDA 52 54

Nicole Schultz V-4 HCDA 0 2

Dieter Schutsch II-2/3 SNV 184 352

Harriet Schutsch II-2/3 SNV 0 1

Terry Schwartz II-4 SCOTS 24 24

Buddy Scism V-2 FCC 40 40

Deborah Scott III-3 GHAM 32 32

Lee Scott 0 0

Michael Scott VI-2 HADTO 32 32

Connie Seaman 0 0

Rudy Sebastain V-4 TADA 4 4

Nesi Seidl IV-4 NODA 40 40

Ed Sekaquaptewa II-4 AZD 10 10

Terry Sell VI-1 DPDA 32 32

Hilarie Sellers II-2/3 TCDC 1 1

Steve Semivan II-5 RMDA 2 2

Sue Setsky V-5 SECT 1 9

Kent Setterberg I-4 INDIV 24 24

Kevin Sevard V-1 MNE 2 2

Puna Seymour ALO 0 0

Debbie Shaeffer I-1 VLDZ 1 1

Mike Shafer I-1 KDA 3 3

Krystal Shaffer 0 0

Becki Shamblen 0 0

Beverly Shaumeyer SBAY 0 0

John Sheehan IV-5 MDADE 38 38

Maggie Shelvin 0 0

Christine Shepherd V-2 GVDA 48 48

Jerry Shepherd 0 0

John Shepherd V-1 MMDL 24 24 Rory Sherman VI-2 ENE 1 1

Theresa Sherman VI-2 ENE 1 1

Mida Shiedt KOTZ 0 0

Tamsee Shirk II-4 SAZ 6 6

Jim Shoemaker IV-4 NODA 32 32

Kathy Shoemaker IV-2 CLDA 1 1

Steve Shope VI-2 RAM 148 172

Justin Shores II-2/3 AVDA 32 32

Bill Short 3-1 SAM 24 24

Tank Shotts III-3 VCKS 2 2

Lisa Shpritz V-4 CADC 40 40

Steve Shroyer I-2 PADA 104 104

Donna Shubert 0 0

Shannon Shuck IV-2 BGDA 4 4

Gene Shultz 0 0

Rio Silman II-4 AZD 2 2

M.A. Silvas II-4 SAZ 51 51

Michael Silvestain 3-1 HDA 16 16

Clint Simmons I-2 ECDO 33 41

Larry Simon I-4 YELL 2 2

Willie Simpson 0 0

Holly Sison III-3 GSDA 40 40

John Sison III-3 GSDA 108 120

Ray Skrovan IV-4 CDC 48 48

Margaret Slaughter I-1 VLDZ 24 24

Deb Slaven 0 0

Tony Slaven II-4 SCOTS 26 26

Allen Smith V-4 CADC 140 154

Barbara Smith IV-3 MATL 1 1

Brian Smith I-2 ECDO 114 158

Cynthia Smith 0 0

Faye Smith IV-5 CFL 20 20

Frank Smith IV-3 MATL 4 4

John Smith 0 0

Kelly Smith IV-3 QNNC 34 34

Kimberly Smith HVDA 0 0

Marg Smith 0 0

Mark Smith IV-2 GTCTN 0 8

Rich Smith 0 0

Robert Smith 0 0

Ronda Smith I-2 ECDO 104 104

Terry Smith IV-3 SCUDL 40 40

Tim Smith 3-1 ADA 0 8

Willy Smith DONKY 0 0

Robert Smith Jr. V-1 MMDL 40 40

Bill Snary IV-5 MCEDL 4 4

Pat Sneesby II-4 NMX 1 5

Davis Snider III-2 DDA 40 44

Tony Snyder IV-5 TRCST 12 12

Sherri Sobelman 0 0 Mike Sofchak V-3 QCDA 0 24

Rob Soik II-5 PRDA 72 72

Chuck Solinski VI-2 MVDO 12 12

Robbyne Solle II-4 SAZ 1 1

Christa Sommer II-2/3 MDDA 32 32

Craig Soto 0 0

Darren Soucy V-1 SEAC 8 8

Jim Sowders V-2 SALT 36 36

Richard Sparks IV-1 CPL 4 4

Rob Spears IV-3 MATL 10 10

Roxanna Spears 0 0

LeeAnn Speer II-2/3 SNV 8 12

Thomas Spell "Tox" III-3 GJDA 1 1

Roxane Spellman V-1 MMDL 6 6

Dorothy Spencer V-4 CHCO 51 51

Mike Spigz 0 0

Paul Spink ASCL 0 0

Jim Spinosa V-1 MMDL 48 48

Ken Sponaugle I-1 AK 32 32

Jennifer Sposato IV-5 PBCDA 18 18

Brad Sprouse IV-1 FCAP 4 4

Pam Sprouse IV-1 FCAP 2 2

Terrance Spudwinkle IV-5 NEFL 4 4

Lavern Stadig V-1 SEAC 52 52

Laura Staffier 0 0

Linda Staggs II-5 RMDA 7 7

Tammy Staggs IV-2 ROCK 1 2

Henry Standridge 3-1 INDIV 24 24

Stephanie Stanford IV-5 VIDO 4 4

Stacey Stanich IV-2 GNDA 120 132

Don Stanley IV-3 WCDA 24 24

Ken Stanley III-3 SBDA 32 32

Michelle Stanley IV-2 SRVR 32 32

Cabell Staples V-4 CVAPL 52 52

John Stargel IV-2 GCDA 40 41

Anna Staten IV-5 MDADE 0 4

Libby Staub IV-1 DAY 1 2

Julie Stazenski PRES 0 0

Clarence Steffes VI-1 DPDA 4 4

LaRue Steffes VI-1 DPDA 34 34

Tim Stegmann VI-2 MVDO 48 48

Cheryl Steiner II-4 NMX 4 4

Paul Steinmiller V-5 NHDL 24 24

Jim Steorts I-4 YELL 48 48

Bruce Stephens IV-2 TULL 59 59

Rick Stephenson 3-1 SAM 84 84

Carol Stetler 3-1 HDA 2 2

Phillip Stevens I-3 MBDL 32 32

Ralph Stevens I-3 MBDL 32 32

Stacy Stevens V-3 LBDE 36 40 Kari Stevenson VI-2 MVDO 3 3

Terry Stevenson VI-2 RAM 26 30

Lisa Stewart VI-2 MVDO 0 2

Tom Stewart V-3 QCDA 16 88

Janine Stickovich IV-4 CDC 4 4

Dave Stockman VI-2 CDA 4 6

Linda Stockman VI-2 CDA 147 163

Corrine Stockton I-3 SACV 54 66

Robert Stogner I-3 SACV 6 6

Roger Stolebarger II-5 RMDA 0 16

Mike Stoneman VI-2 RAM 4 4

Stephanie Stortzel 0 0

John Straiton V-4 CMD 42 50

Dayton Strawbridge VI-3 WCDTP 56 66

Tim Studdard VI-2 ENE 2 2

Brian Stuefen VI-2 HADTO 24 24

Jill Stulee II-4 SCOTS 33 33

Joseph Sturtz III-2 LRDA 32 32

Jennifer Sullivan IV-1 DOCTC 7 7

Jessica Sullivan V-3 NJDF 56 72

Tommie Sullivan 0 0

Adam Summerford IV-3 QNNC 1 1

Dave Sutterland IV-5 PBCDA 4 4

Brenda Swain I-3 GOLD 2 2

Beth Swan V-4 CVAPL 4 4

Ken Swanson III-2 TDA 60 66

Lisa Swanson III-2 TDA 2 7

David Sweat I-3 GOLD 32 32

Bill Sweet V-3 VPL 56 56

Joe Swick V-3 NYDO 40 40

Kathy Swift III-3 MGCDA 42 42

Joe Sylvan 0 0

Lorraine Symon IV-5 BCDA 48 48

Catherine Taft I-2 ECDO 0 8

Sandy Tahbone I-1 NOME 1 1

Missy Tait IV-1 DOCTC 2 2

Jack Tamulevich V-1 MMDL 24 24

Joyce Tamulevich V-1 MMDL 2 2

Sharon Tamulevich V-1 MMDL 55 55

Wade Tanahill VI-2 ENE 0 4

Dave TanKengInn II-2/3 VENT 24 24

T. Tara 0 0

Steve Taraskas V-3 VPL 64 64

Eric Tarr VI-2 ENE 24 24

Buddy Taylor IV-5 TRCST 40 40

Charlotte Taylor 3-1 ADA 6 6

Laura Taylor IV-3 MATL 3 3

Monica Taylor VI-2 RAM 2 8

Richard Taylor 0 0

Scott Taylor III-3 GHAM 32 32 Starr Taylor CPCOD 0 0

Trent Taylor 0 0

Reyna Tejchman V-4 INDIV 8 12

Mark Telford I-2 ECDO 32 32

Pat Templeton IV-3 SIND 28 28

Deidra Templin 0 0

Diana Terry IV-4 YNDA 32 32

Allan Tesch II-5 NATR 48 48

Van Tetlow 3-1 GALV 32 32

Jeff Tharp 'Zeus' IV-4 ACDC 0 4

Sonya Theiss VI-2 MVDO 4 4

Carin Theodoru IV-2 GNDA 0 4

Gail Thibault V-1 INDIV 136 161

Jason Thielen 0 0

Jeff Thier VI-3 NIL 24 24

Carolyn Thompson IV-4 NCEDL 3 3

Dret Thompson V-5 SECT 56 56

Gary Thompson I-2 PADA 56 56

Inez Thompson VI-2 WDA 2 2

Karen Thompson I-1 CIDC 57 57

Kris Thompson 0 0

P.D. Thompson IV-3 MATL 4 28

Ron Thompson V-3 NJDF 0 8

Scott Thompson V-3 NJDF 0 4

Sherrie Thompson IV-2 GCDA 33 33

Stormy Thornton 3-1 ADA 4 6

Scott Thorson I-4 YELL 48 50

Tracy Tibbetts V-1 MNE 52 52

Chris Tilden II-5 RMDA 4 4

Anna Tilley III-2 DDA 0 4

Christina Tilley III-2 DDA 0 4

Jodi Titus V-3 NYDO 108 172

John Tivey V-1 MMDL 4 4

Hla Tlou 0 0

Stacey Tobey V-2 FCC 1 1

Jeff Todd IV-3 MATL 194 194

Beth Tomblin IV-4 WOLV 2 2

Kate Tomchik IV-3 MATL 50 51

Kim Tootle III-3 MGCDA 4 4

Debra Torres 0 0

Robin Torres V-2 FCC 1 1

Johnna Toth VI-1 RUSH 1 1

John Townley III-3 SBDA 0 10

Mikki Townsend 0 0

Jim Tracy V-1 SEAC 4 4

Jim Tracy V-5 NHDL 26 26

Kim Traphagan VI-2 ENE 25 25

Dave Trav IV-5 BCDA 6 6

Brian Traversie I-3 TMDL 40 40

Sally Traversie I-3 TMDL 24 24 Don Treadway III-2 FWDA 8 8

Kim Trego V-4 CVAPL 2 2

Luc Tremblay IV-2 INDIV 12 12

Bill Tripp 0 0

Doug Tripp II-4 SIER 24 24

Chris Trost 3-1 GALV 32 32

Virgil Tsosie V-4 WADAPL 56 56

Debra Tucker III-3 VCKS 4 4

Lelia Tucker IV-4 YNDA 48 58

Rob Tuel 0 0

David Tully KAPD 0 0

Melina Turk III-3 VCKS 2 2

Bill Turner II-2/3 PDA 24 24

Kelly Turner IV-3 CLSC 2 2

Kathy Turpyn V-2 GVDA 1 3

Paula Tveit VI-1 AADA 7 7

Walter Tyrjan VI-3 WCDTP 32 32

Jerry Umberger V-3 INDIV 56 160

Kelly Unger IV-1 COLS 4 4

Todd Upchurch 0 0

Lincoln Upton IV-2 GCDA 69 73

Linda Upton IV-2 ROCK 24 24

Ray Upton IV-2 ROCK 32 32

Marsie Urban IV-4 WOLV 1 1

Suzana Vaccaro V-3 NYDO 116 169

Kelly Valdez 0 0

Lynn Valentino 3-1 ADA 70 70

Pat VanAxen V-3 GCDL 56 56

Patricia VanAxen V-3 GCDL 32 32

Linda VanCleave 0 0

September Vandagriff 0 0

Anna Vandegrift VI-1 RUSH 86 86

John Vandegrift VI-1 RUSH 40 40

Arwen Vandenberg V-4 WADAPL 2 2

Teresa VanLieu IV-4 CDC 60 64

Burt VanWie V-2 TCNY 61 61

Gerome Vardaro V-1 MMDL 30 54

Jay Vargo IV-5 SPAC 8 8

Tracy Vargo IV-5 SPAC 6 6

Tim Vasquez III-2 DDA 8 8

Debbie Vaughan IV-4 ROSE 33 33

Chris Vaughn IV-2 ROCK 40 40

Yvonne Vaught IV-4 WOLV 32 32

Isen Veljic VI-3 WCDTP 48 48

Julie Venable IV-5 CFL 2 2

Mark Venable IV-5 CFL 142 234

Kathleen Verlie IV-4 CDC 43 45

G.R. Verner PITS 0 0

Gerald Verrier I-2 PADA 114 131

Lori Verrier I-2 PADA 175 484 Denise Verry 3-1 HDA 117 133

Sonya Vialpardo II-5 CSDL 8 18

Rob Vickers V-3 VPL 120 128

Dan Vickery 0 0

Tony Vickery IV-3 SADA 8 8

Keith Villafranco III-3 SELA 8 8

Joann Vincent I-3 REDA 5 5

Nancy Visocki 0 0

Lydia Voleshen V-2 GVDA 3 3

Mike Volpe 0 0

Teresa Vonherp 0 0

Greg VonLienen V-2 TCNY 83 99

Chris Wahlrab IV-1 DAY 2 2

Traci Wahlrab IV-1 DAY 1 1

Olof Wahlund V-3 INDIV 32 33

Jeff Wair V-4 CHCO 64 72

Cheryl Wald VI-3 WCDTP 0 3

Randy Walden V-1 MMDL 2 2

Darin Waldrop VI-2 OMDA 32 32

Fred Walker V-4 TADA 8 8

Keith Wall V-4 CADC 68 70

Mary Wall III-3 INDIV 104 104

Bea Wallace I-2 PADA 0 1

Murray Wallace IV-3 MATL 18 22

Peggy Wallbrook IV-4 ROSE 96 96

George Walls IV-2 SRVR 48 48

Melinda Walls IV-5 ACDA 0 2

Leonard Walter II-4 SAZ 2 2

Michelle Walters V-1 MNE 4 4

Sean Walters V-3 LBDE 32 32

Jerry Wantube V-1 MMDL 0 2

Geri Warm V-2 FCC 3 3

Diane Wasserman IV-1 DOCTC 3 6

Jon Wathen IV-2 GLDA 24 24

Doug Watkins V-4 WADAPL 6 6

Jim Watkins V-3 INDIV 4 8

Aaron Watson V-1 CCDO 0 8

Tom Wayman TPKA 0 0

Dawn Wazny IV-4 SAGV 32 32

Bobbie Weaver RCDA 0 0

Ken Weaver III-3 GHAM 24 24

Chris Webb II-4 AZD 4 28

Kevin Webb IV-1 DOCTC 4 4

Noah Webb IV-4 CDC 4 4

Beth Weber IV-4 ROSE 32 32

Steve Wehrle V-5 SECT 48 48

Artie Weiner V-3 VPL 32 32

Samantha Weiss II-2/3 GSDDA 20 20

John Weita 0 0

Carol Welch V-1 MMDL 2 2

Bob Wells VI-2 TRST 0 4

Greg Wenaas III-2 DDA 16 20

Rob Wensch VI-2 INDIV 104 104

Wendy Wermerskirchen VI-2 HADTO 1 1

Sharon Wescovich III-3 MGCDA 4 4

Paula Wesley 0 0

Carla Wessel 0 0

Leah Wesselman V-2 FCC 1 1

Billy West V-4 CADC 32 42

Roger West 0 0

Brad Wethington IV-1 DAY 128 208

Holly Wethington IV-1 DAY 1 9

Tim Whitacre 0 0

Berti White IV-4 INDIV 50 51

Carolyn White 0 0

Chris White SFDA 0 0

West White V-4 TADA 8 8

Lesley Whitener VI-2 MVDO 5 5

Jeremy Whitesell III-2 TDA 24 24

Dave Whiting II-4 SAZ 2 2

John Whitmore VI-2 TRST 24 24

Matt Whitner V-4 HCDA 24 24

Stephen Whitney IV-3 CLSC 24 24

CaroleJo Whitted I-3 SACV 7 7

Terry Widaman I-3 TMDL 2 2

Ben Widgeon V-4 CRYS 2 2

Jim Widmayer V-3 VPL 84 132

Suzie Wies 0 0

Bill Wieser II-4 NMX 26 26

Wade Wilcox IV-4 INDIV 120 176

Wade Wilcox ]V-4 INDIV 40 40

Margie Wildes V-1 MNE 1 1

Rita Wilkinson IV-2 GNDA 4 4

Cindy Willey V-1 MNE 1 1

Beau Williams III-2 LRDA 4 4

Bill Williams 0 0

Dominic Williams II-4 NMX 1 1

NancyJo Williams IV-3 MATL 2 2

R.C. Williams VI-2 WDA 0 4

Royston Williams IV-5 CFL 1 1

Scotty Williams VI-2 MVDO 4 4

Tom Williams IV-2 BGDA 4 4

Travis Williams I-4 YELL 32 32

John Willie V-3 VPL 32 32

Thomas Willoughby VI-3 WCDTP 48 62

Andy Wills IV-3 MATL 2 2

Sally Wilmore II-5 CSDL 151 185

Dano Wilson SBAY 0 0

Kenneth Wilson VI-2 CDA 0 8

L.J. Wilson IV-5 TRCST 30 30 Tim Wilson I-2 MWVDL 32 32

Kim Wimer II-4 SAZ 42 42

Reggie Winbush V-1 MMDL 3 3

Charles Wing IV-2 GLDA 0 20

Michael Winn II-2/3 MDDA 24 24

Barry Winters V-3 QCDA 8 8

Larry Wisniewski V-3 QCDA 16 16

Frank Wolfe IV-1 DOCTC 64 68

Jimmy Wollaston III-3 SELA 0 4

Scott Wollaston III-3 SELA 194 294

Sun Woo 3-1 HDA 1 1

Andrew Wood V-1 MMDL 32 32

Teresa Wood III-2 MTRPX 4 8

Ron Woods I-1 VLDZ 1 1

Chad Wooten VI-3 WCDTP 32 32

Joy Wright IV-2 PIED 24 24

Shane Wright IV-2 PIED 65 71

Robert Wrightnour II-2/3 AVDA 32 32

Janie Wyatt IV-2 ROCK 8 8

Shirley Wyntjes 0 0

Billie Yates 3-1 PBDA 3 7

Christine Yates IV-2 TULL 40 40

Dan Yates V-4 HCDA 0 20

Rick Yeatts 0 0

Darin Young V-3 LBDE 24 32

Tylene Young 0 0

Eric Z. 0 0

Rick Zakrajsek IV-5 BCDA 9 9

Jeff Zambelli II-5 RMDA 48 52

Brian Zens VI-1 DPDA 2 2

Bryan Zepp V-4 HCDA 20 28

Steve Zichler VI-2 MVDO 2 2

Roxie Ziegler III-3 INDIV 2 2

David Zimmerman 0 0

John Zimmerman IV-4 YNDA 40 40

Talecia Zimmerman IV-3 INDIV 2 2

Ben Zurita I-1 CIDC 161 161

Dorthy Zurita I-1 CIDC 1 1

RETURN TO TOP | ADO Home Page |
CyberDarts Logo

Copyright © 1995-99 Rick Osgood.
All Rights Reserved.